Past members

2020

Hiroki Omura (M.S.)

Rikiya Matsumoto (M.S.)

Ryo Nakamura (M.S.)

Nozomi Ishiwatari (B.S.)

Daiki Sato (B.S.)

Misato Sugawara

M1-M2 2019.04-2021.03

B3-M2 2017.10-2021.03

B3-M2 2017.10-2021.03

B3-B4 2019.10-2021.03

B3-B4 2018.10-2021.03

2019.11-2020.12

2019

Tobita Hiromi  (Prof. Emeritus)

Takahito Watanabe(Asis. Prof.)